Chris Potter

Chris Potter Profile

Full Name:Chris Potter - Contact Chris Potter
Birth Name:Christopher Jay Potter
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: August 23, 1960
Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: Canadian
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Spouse: Karen Potter
Son(s): Gray
Daughter(s): Jessie, Quinn, Claire
Claim to Fame: As Peter Caine in TV series Kung Fu: The Legend Continues (1992)

Chris Potter News

Contact
Chris Potter

The Dreamer Is the Dream

The Dreamer Is the Dream

 

SALE
$10.69

Imaginary Cities

Imaginary Cities

 

SALE
$10.81

The Sirens

The Sirens

 

SALE
$12.35

Follow the Red Line - Live at the Village Vanguard

Follow the Red Line - Live at the Village Vanguard

 

SALE
$13.19

Coming Together

Coming Together

 

SALE
$9.99

Moving In

Moving In

 

SALE
$8.28

Underground

Underground

 

SALE
$13.23

Vertigo

Vertigo

 

SALE
$3.51

Ultrahang

Ultrahang

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Gratitude

Gratitude

 

SALE
$26.00