Christian Bale

Christian Bale Profile

Full Name:Christian Bale - Contact Christian Bale
Birth Name:Christian Charles Philip Bale
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: January 30, 1974
Place of Birth: Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire
Height: 6'
Nationality: Welsh
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Father: David Bale
Mother: Jenny James
Sister(s): Erin (musician), Sharon (software designer), Louise (director/actress)
Spouse: Sibi Blazic (since Jan 29, 2000)
Education: Dropped out from Bournemouth School for Boys
Claim to Fame: As James Graham in movie Empire of the Sun (1987)

Christian Bale News

Contact
Christian Bale

Knight of Cups

Knight of Cups

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Out of the Furnace

Out of the Furnace

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Reign Of Fire

Reign Of Fire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Prestige

The Prestige

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

American Psycho

American Psycho

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

I'm Not There

I'm Not There

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Exodus: Gods and Kings

Exodus: Gods and Kings

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Rescue Dawn

Rescue Dawn

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Empire of the Sun

Empire of the Sun

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Machinist

The Machinist

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99