Christian Slater

Christian Slater Profile

Full Name:Christian Slater - Contact Christian Slater
Birth Name:Christian Michael Leonard Hawkins
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: August 18, 1969
Place of Birth: New York, USA
Height: 5' 8?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Winona Ryder (1988), Samantha Mathis (1989-1990), Nina Huang (1990-1995), Patricia Arquette (1993), Christy Turlington (1993), Christina Applegate (1996), Michelle Jonas (1996-1997)
Father: Michael Hawkins
Mother: Mary Jo Slater
Brother(s): Ryan Slater (half brother, actor, b. April 19, 1983)
Spouse: Ryan Haddon (February 12, 2000 - 2005)
Son(s): Jaden Zach Haddon-Slater [b. April 6, 1999]
Daughter(s): Eliana Sophia (b. August 15, 2001)
Education: Attended Dalton School, New York, New York
Attended the Professional Children's School, New York, New York
Attended High School of Performing Arts, New York, New York
Claim to Fame: As Clarence Worley in movie True Romance (1993)

Christian Slater News

Basil

Basil

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Untamed Heart

Untamed Heart

 

$0.00

The Adderall Diaries

The Adderall Diaries

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Sacrifice (2011)

Sacrifice (2011)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Pump Up the Volume

Pump Up the Volume

 

SALE (-335% OFF)
$5.98
$25.99

Pursued

Pursued

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

Kuffs

Kuffs

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Untamed Heart

Untamed Heart

 

SALE (39% OFF)
$7.99
$4.87

Heathers Christian Slater 24X36 Poster

Heathers Christian Slater 24X36 Poster

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.95
$24.95

eps1.9_zer0-daY.avi

eps1.9_zer0-daY.avi

 

$0.00