Christina Aguilera

Christina Aguilera Profile

Full Name:Christina Aguilera - Contact Christina Aguilera
Birth Name:Christina Maria Aguilera
Famous As: Pop singer, producer, composer, actress
Date of Birth: December 18, 1980
Place of Birth: Staten Island, New York, USA
Height: 5' 2?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Jorge Santos, Dallas Austin
Father: Fausto Aguilera
Mother: Shelly Loraine Fidler
Brother(s): Michael Aguilera (younger half-brother b. 1996), Casey Aguilera (younger step-brother)
Sister(s): Rachel Aguilera (younger b. 1986), Stephanie Aguilera (younger step-sister)
Spouse: Jordan Bratman (November 19, 2005)
Education: Attended Rochester Area Elementary School in Rochester, Pennsylvania.
Attended Ingomar Middle School in Wexford, Pennsylvania.
Attended Marshall Middle School in Wexford, Pennslyvania.
Graduated from North Allegheny High School in Wexford, Pennsylvania (1999).
Claim to Fame: Single Genie in a Bottle (1999)

Christina Aguilera News

Stripped

Stripped

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

Christina Aguilera

Christina Aguilera

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Keeps Gettin' Better: A Decade Of Hits

Keeps Gettin' Better: A Decade Of Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Back To Basics

Back To Basics

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Beautiful

Beautiful

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Fighter

Fighter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Keeps Gettin' Better: A Decade Of Hits

Keeps Gettin' Better: A Decade Of Hits

 

SALE
$3.95

Lotus [Explicit]

Lotus [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Genie in a Bottle

Genie in a Bottle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Say Something

Say Something

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29