Christina Milian

Christina Milian Profile

Full Name:Christina Milian - Contact Christina Milian
Birth Name:Christine Flores
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: September 26, 1981
Place of Birth: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Nick Cannon (an actor, singer), Eric West (an actor)
Claim to Fame: Single AM To PM from album Christina Milian (2001)

Christina Milian News

Dip It Low (Album Version)

Dip It Low (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

It's About Time

It's About Time

 

SALE
$0.69

Christina Milian

Christina Milian

 

SALE
$13.80

So Amazin'

So Amazin'

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

AM to PM

AM to PM

 

SALE
$0.72

4U [Explicit]

4U [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Dip It Low

Dip It Low

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Christmas Cupid

Christmas Cupid

 

SALE (62% OFF)
$5.99
$2.29

Dip It Low (Feat. Fabolous) [feat. Fabolous]

Dip It Low (Feat. Fabolous) [feat. Fabolous]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Best Of

Best Of

 

SALE
$17.92