Christine Taylor

Christine Taylor Profile

Full Name:Christine Taylor - Contact Christine Taylor
Birth Name:Christine Joan Taylor
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: July 30, 1971
Place of Birth: Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 6?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Bill McCaffrey (basketball player, 1991), Matthew Lillard (actor)
Father: Skip Taylor
Mother: Joan Taylor
Brother(s): Brian Taylor
Spouse: Ben Stiller (since May 13, 2000)
Son(s): Quinlin Dempsey Stiller (b. July 10, 2005)
Daughter(s): Marcia Olivia Stiller (b. April 10, 2002)
Education: Graduated from Allentown's Central Catholic High School in 1989
Claim to Fame: As Marcia Brady in The Brady Bunch Movie (1995)

Christine Taylor News

Cross

Cross

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Sun (New True Books: Space (Paperback))

The Sun (New True Books: Space (Paperback))

 

SALE (32% OFF)
$6.95
$4.76

The Bill of Rights (True Books: American History (Paperback))

The Bill of Rights (True Books: American History (Paperback))

 

SALE (32% OFF)
$6.95
$4.76

Something About Sex

Something About Sex

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Planet Earth (New True Books: Space (Paperback))

Planet Earth (New True Books: Space (Paperback))

 

SALE (27% OFF)
$6.95
$5.05

Earth (Scholastic News Nonfiction Readers: Space Science)

Earth (Scholastic News Nonfiction Readers: Space Science)

 

SALE (27% OFF)
$6.95
$5.05

Uncommon Law

Uncommon Law

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Explorers of North America (True Books: American History (Paperback))

Explorers of North America (True Books: American History (Paperback))

 

SALE (64% OFF)
$6.95
$2.49

Dedication

Dedication

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Congress of the United States (True Books: American History (Paperback))

The Congress of the United States (True Books: American History (Paperback))

 

SALE (57% OFF)
$6.95
$3.00