Christopher Lambert

Christopher Lambert Profile

Full Name:Christopher Lambert - Contact Christopher Lambert
Birth Name:Christophe Guy Denis Lambert
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 29, 1957
Place of Birth: Great Neck, Long Island, NY
Height: 6'
Nationality: French
Hair Color: Brown
Relationships: Alba Perietti (1996), Princess Stephanie of Monaco
Spouse: Diane Lane (Oct 1988 - March 1994), Jaimyse Haft (since Feb 06, 1999)
Daughter(s): Eleanor Jasmine Lambert (b. Sept 05, 1993)
Education: Attended Paris Conservatoire, studying acting
Claim to Fame: As Connor MacLeod in Highlander (1986)

Christopher Lambert News

Metamorphosis

Metamorphosis

 

$0.00

Fortress

Fortress

 

$0.00

The Hunted

The Hunted

 

SALE (32% OFF)
$12.04
$8.16

Day of Wrath

Day of Wrath

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Hunted

The Hunted

 

$0.00

Greystoke - The Legend of Tarzan

Greystoke - The Legend of Tarzan

 

SALE (62% OFF)
$14.97
$5.71

Christopher Lambert Quadruple Feature (Adrenalin, Beowulf, Fortress, Nirvana)

Christopher Lambert Quadruple Feature (Adrenalin, Beowulf, Fortress, Nirvana)

 

SALE (2% OFF)
$9.99
$9.77

The Gunmen

The Gunmen

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Druids

Druids

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Highlander:  The Movie

Highlander: The Movie

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99