Chuck Norris

Chuck Norris Profile

Full Name:Chuck Norris - Contact Chuck Norris
Birth Name:Carlos Ray Norris Jr.
Famous As: Action movie actor
Date of Birth: March 10, 1940
Place of Birth: Ryan, Oklahoma, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Ray Norris
Mother: Wilma
Brother(s): Wieland, Aaron (stunt)
Spouse: Diane Holechek (Dec 1958 - 1988), Gena O'Kelley (model, since Nov 28, 1998)
Son(s): Mike (b. 1963), Eric (b. 1965), Dakota Alan Norris (twin, 2001)
Daughter(s): Dina (b. 1964), Danilee Kelly Norris (twin, 2001)
Claim to Fame: As Walker in TV series Texas Ranger (1993-2001)

Chuck Norris News

Contact
Chuck Norris

The Cutter

The Cutter

 

$0.00

Top Dog

Top Dog

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Code of Silence

Code of Silence

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Chuck Norris Total Attack Pack Blu-ray

Chuck Norris Total Attack Pack Blu-ray

 

SALE (2% OFF)
$11.40
$11.17

Chuck Norris Cannot Be Stopped: 400 All-New Facts About the Man Who Knows Neither Fear Nor Mercy

Chuck Norris Cannot Be Stopped: 400 All-New Facts About the Man Who Knows Neither Fear Nor Mercy

 

SALE (82% OFF)
$15.00
$2.70

Local Imprint Men's Chuck Norris Approved T-Shirt M CHARCOAL

Local Imprint Men's Chuck Norris Approved T-Shirt M CHARCOAL

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.98
$13.98

Films of Fury: The Kung Fu Movie Movie

Films of Fury: The Kung Fu Movie Movie

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Chuck Norris Collection (Delta Force / Delta Force 2 / Missing In Action / Missing In Action 2: The Beginning / Braddock: Missing in Action III)

Chuck Norris Collection (Delta Force / Delta Force 2 / Missing In Action / Missing In Action 2: The Beginning / Braddock: Missing in Action III)

 

SALE (51% OFF)
$34.98
$17.16

Invasion Usa

Invasion Usa

 

SALE (5% OFF)
$6.04
$5.74

Against All Odds: My Story

Against All Odds: My Story

 

SALE (72% OFF)
$14.99
$4.18