Chyler Leigh

Chyler Leigh Profile

Full Name:Chyler Leigh - Contact Chyler Leigh
Birth Name:Chyler Leigh Potts
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 10, 1982
Place of Birth: Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Brother(s): Christopher Khayman Lee (actor, b. March 11, 1978)
Spouse: Nathan West (actor, since July 20, 2002)
Son(s): Noah Wilde (b. Dec 2003)
Education: Graduated from Trantwood Elementary
Attended Great Neck Middle School
Graduated from Nautilus Middle School
Claim to Fame: As Janey Briggs in Not Another Teen Movie (2001)

Chyler Leigh News

Contact
Chyler Leigh

The 19th Wife

The 19th Wife

 

SALE (23% OFF)
$7.67
$5.94

CHYLER LEIGH (Supergirl) 8x10 Female Celebrity Photo Signed In-Person

CHYLER LEIGH (Supergirl) 8x10 Female Celebrity Photo Signed In-Person

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$55.00
$55.00

19th Wife

19th Wife

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Large Supergirl TV Show Print Melissa Benoist, Chyler Leigh, Calista Flockhart, Peter Facinelli (11.7

Large Supergirl TV Show Print Melissa Benoist, Chyler Leigh, Calista Flockhart, Peter Facinelli (11.7" x 16.5")

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.99
$24.99

Brake

Brake

 

$0.00

Supergirl Chyler Leigh as Alex with and Floriana Lima as Maggie dancing together 8 x 10 Inch Photo

Supergirl Chyler Leigh as Alex with and Floriana Lima as Maggie dancing together 8 x 10 Inch Photo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.95
$7.95

Melissa Benoist / Chyler Leigh SUPERGIRL In Person Autographed Photo

Melissa Benoist / Chyler Leigh SUPERGIRL In Person Autographed Photo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$165.00
$165.00

Supergirl: Did You Know?

Supergirl: Did You Know?

 

$0.00

Supergirl (TV Series 2015 - ) 8 inch by 10 inch PHOTOGRAPH Chyler Leigh Ready to Spar kn

Supergirl (TV Series 2015 - ) 8 inch by 10 inch PHOTOGRAPH Chyler Leigh Ready to Spar kn

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Grey's Anatomy: Season 5

Grey's Anatomy: Season 5

 

SALE (1% OFF)
$13.17
$12.99