Ciara

Ciara Profile

Full Name:Ciara - Contact Ciara
Birth Name:Ciara Princess Harris
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: October 25, 1985
Place of Birth: Austin, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 9?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Bow Wow (2005 - 2006)
Father: Carlton Harris
Mother: Jackie Harris
Brother(s): Maisy
Education: Graduated from Riverdale High School in 2003
Claim to Fame: Her 2004 US #1 single Goodies

Ciara News

Contact
Ciara

One, Two Step

One, Two Step

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Ciara 100% by Revlon for Women, Cologne Spray, 2.3 Ounce

Ciara 100% by Revlon for Women, Cologne Spray, 2.3 Ounce

 

SALE (24% OFF)
$8.84
$6.75

Jackie (Deluxe) [Explicit]

Jackie (Deluxe) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Paint It, Black

Paint It, Black

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Ciara [Explicit]

Ciara [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Ciara by Revlon Cologne Spray For Women 2.3 oz

Ciara by Revlon Cologne Spray For Women 2.3 oz

 

SALE (64% OFF)
$9.48
$3.44

Goodies

Goodies

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Evolution

The Evolution

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Goodies

Goodies

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Ride

Ride

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29