Cindy Crawford

Cindy Crawford Profile

Full Name:Cindy Crawford - Contact Cindy Crawford
Birth Name:Cynthia Ann Crawford
Famous As: Supermodel, actress
Date of Birth: February 20, 1966
Place of Birth: DeKalb, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 9?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: John Enos III (actor), Shaquille O'Neal (basketball player, dated in 1995), Val Kilmer (actor, dated in 1997)
Father: John Crawford
Mother: Jennifer Moluf Crawford
Brother(s): Jeffery Crawford (d. 1976)
Spouse: Richard Gere (actor, 1991 - 1995), Rande Gerber (club owner, May 29, 1998)
Son(s): Presley Walker Gerber (b. July 02, 1999)
Daughter(s): Kaya Jordan Gerber (b. Sept 03, 2001)
Education: Graduated from DeKalb High School (valedictorian)
Attended Northwestern University, studying chemical engineering
Claim to Fame: Host of MTV's House of Style (1989 - 1995)

Cindy Crawford News

Contact
Cindy Crawford

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – 5 Piece Introductory System – Skin Softening Cleanser – Antioxidant Day Crème – Ultra Lifting and Filling Treatment – Lifting Eye Crème – Crème de Sérum

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – 5 Piece Introductory System – Skin Softening Cleanser – Antioxidant Day Crème – Ultra Lifting and Filling Treatment – Lifting Eye Crème – Crème de Sérum

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$69.00
$69.00

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – Crème de Serum – Melon Extract Night Moisturizer – Peptides And Hyaluronic Acid Help Restore Moisture and Skin Firmness – 1 Fluid Ounce – MT.0353

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – Crème de Serum – Melon Extract Night Moisturizer – Peptides And Hyaluronic Acid Help Restore Moisture and Skin Firmness – 1 Fluid Ounce – MT.0353

 

SALE (-7% OFF)
$60.00
$64.00

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – Ultra Lifting and Filing Treatment – Melon Extract Day Serum – Protects Skin Against Premature Aging – 0.5 Fluid Ounce – MT.2059

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – Ultra Lifting and Filing Treatment – Melon Extract Day Serum – Protects Skin Against Premature Aging – 0.5 Fluid Ounce – MT.2059

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$34.00
$34.00

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – Wrinkle Smoothing Capsules Advanced Formula – Targeted Treatment Serum – With Hyaluronic Acid – 60 Count – MT.0385

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – Wrinkle Smoothing Capsules Advanced Formula – Targeted Treatment Serum – With Hyaluronic Acid – 60 Count – MT.0385

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$54.00
$54.00

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – Lifting Eye Crème Advanced Formula – Antioxidant Under Eye Cream – Improves Dark Circles and Puffiness – 0.25 Fluid Ounces – MT.0357

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – Lifting Eye Crème Advanced Formula – Antioxidant Under Eye Cream – Improves Dark Circles and Puffiness – 0.25 Fluid Ounces – MT.0357

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$22.00
$22.00

Becoming By Cindy Crawford: By Cindy Crawford with Katherine O' Leary

Becoming By Cindy Crawford: By Cindy Crawford with Katherine O' Leary

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$50.00
$25.00

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – Skin Softening Cleanser – Non-Foaming Wash – Oil Free & Fragrance Free – 5.5 Fluid Ounces – MT.0356

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – Skin Softening Cleanser – Non-Foaming Wash – Oil Free & Fragrance Free – 5.5 Fluid Ounces – MT.0356

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$30.00
$30.00

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – Antioxidant Day Crème – Moisturizer with Broad Spectrum SPF 20 and Vitamin C for Optimum Moisture – 0.5 Fluid Ounce – MT.0359

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – Antioxidant Day Crème – Moisturizer with Broad Spectrum SPF 20 and Vitamin C for Optimum Moisture – 0.5 Fluid Ounce – MT.0359

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$20.00
$20.00

Cindy Crawford - Shape Your Body Workout

Cindy Crawford - Shape Your Body Workout

 

SALE (-561% OFF)
$14.95
$98.88

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – 3 Piece Daily Routine Starter System – Skin Softening Cleanser – Antioxidant Day Crème – Crème de Sérum – MT.2065

Meaningful Beauty by Cindy Crawford – 3 Piece Daily Routine Starter System – Skin Softening Cleanser – Antioxidant Day Crème – Crème de Sérum – MT.2065

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$50.00
$50.00