Claudia Christian

Claudia Christian Profile

Full Name:Claudia Christian - Contact Claudia Christian
Birth Name:Claudia Ann Christian
Famous As: Actress, writer, singer, musician, director
Date of Birth: August 10, 1965
Place of Birth: Glendale, California, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Spouse: Gary DeVore (screenplay writer)
Claim to Fame: As Commander Susan Ivanova in TV series Babylon 5 (1994)

Claudia Christian News

Babylon Confidential: A Memoir of Love, Sex, and Addiction

Babylon Confidential: A Memoir of Love, Sex, and Addiction

 

SALE (48% OFF)
$16.95
$8.89

One Little Pill

One Little Pill

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Cure for Alcoholism: The Medically Proven Way to Eliminate Alcohol Addiction

The Cure for Alcoholism: The Medically Proven Way to Eliminate Alcohol Addiction

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$16.95
$10.12

Wolf's Empire: Gladiator: A Novel

Wolf's Empire: Gladiator: A Novel

 

SALE (56% OFF)
$16.99
$7.56

Midnight Chronicles

Midnight Chronicles

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Olney Springs: Denver Cereal, Volume 14

Olney Springs: Denver Cereal, Volume 14

 

$0.00

My LIfe With Geeks and Freaks

My LIfe With Geeks and Freaks

 

$0.00

About Face (Alex the Fey Thrillers) (Volume 7)

About Face (Alex the Fey Thrillers) (Volume 7)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$15.95
$15.95

Fort Garland: Denver Cereal, Volume 11-13

Fort Garland: Denver Cereal, Volume 11-13

 

$0.00

The Substitute 3: Winner Takes All

The Substitute 3: Winner Takes All

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99