Clay Aiken

Clay Aiken Profile

Full Name:Clay Aiken - Contact Clay Aiken
Birth Name:Clayton Holmes Grissom
Famous As: Pop music singer
Date of Birth: November 30, 1978
Place of Birth: Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Father: Vernon Grissom
Mother: Faye Aiken Parker
Brother(s): Jeff (step-brother), Brett (half-brother)
Sister(s): Amy (step-sister)
Education: Graduated from Raleigh's Leesville Road High School.
Graduated from the University of North Carolina at Charlotte with a bachelor's degree in special education (December 2003).
Claim to Fame: Single Invisible from album Measure of a Man (2003)

Clay Aiken News

Contact
Clay Aiken

Measure Of A Man

Measure Of A Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Clay Aiken: Super Hits

Clay Aiken: Super Hits

 

SALE
$7.99

Invisible

Invisible

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Steadfast

Steadfast

 

SALE
$9.08

Merry Christmas With Love

Merry Christmas With Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Playlist: The Very Best Of Clay Aiken

Playlist: The Very Best Of Clay Aiken

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Tried And True

Tried And True

 

SALE
$5.00

A Thousand Different Ways

A Thousand Different Ways

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

All Is Well: Songs Shopko

All Is Well: Songs Shopko

 

SALE
$2.89

Mary, Did You Know

Mary, Did You Know

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99