Clint Eastwood

Clint Eastwood Profile

Full Name:Clint Eastwood - Contact Clint Eastwood
Birth Name:Clinton Eastwood Jr.
Famous As: Actor, director
Date of Birth: May 31, 1930
Place of Birth: San Fransisco, California, USA
Height: 6' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Sondra Locke (1977-1989), Frances Fisher, Roxanne Tunis, Jacelyn Reeves
Father: Clinton Eastwood Sr.
Mother: Margaret Ruth Runner
Sister(s): Jean Bernhard
Spouse: Maggie Johnson (Dec 13, 1953-1978), Dina Ruiz (since Mar 31, 1996)
Son(s): Scott (1986), Morgan (1996), Kyle (1968)
Daughter(s): Kimberly (1964), Alison (1972), Kathryn (1988), Francesca (1993), Rosina Mary Gl
Education: Graduated from Oakland Technical High School in Oakland, California (1948)
Attended Los Angeles College major in drama and business administration
Attended Seattle University
Claim to Fame: As Insp. 'Dirty' Harry Callahan in movie Dirty Harry (1971)

Clint Eastwood News

Contact
Clint Eastwood

Clint Eastwood Breaking Steel

Clint Eastwood Breaking Steel

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Clint Eastwood Collection, The

Clint Eastwood Collection, The

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.95

The Good, The Bad, and the Ugly

The Good, The Bad, and the Ugly

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Dirty Harry

Dirty Harry

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Witches

Witches

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Gran Torino

Gran Torino

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Outlaw Josey Wales

The Outlaw Josey Wales

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Absolute Power

Absolute Power

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Clint Eastwood [Explicit]

Clint Eastwood [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

In The Line Of Fire

In The Line Of Fire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99