Coco Lee

Coco Lee Profile

Full Name:Coco Lee - Contact Coco Lee
Birth Name:Ferren Lee-Kelly
Famous As: Pop singer
Date of Birth: January 17, 1976
Place of Birth: Hong Kong
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: Chinese
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Bruce Rockowitz (businessman, engaged)
Sister(s): Nancy, Carol (older sisters)
Education: Attended Raoul Wallenburg Alternative High School, San Francisco
Attended University of California, Irivne, majoring in Biochemistry
Claim to Fame: Single A Love Before Time from album Love Before Time (2001)

Coco Lee News

Contact
Coco Lee

Just No Other Way

Just No Other Way

 

SALE
$2.79

Exposed

Exposed

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Illuminate

Illuminate

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Sunny Day

Sunny Day

 

SALE
$29.83

Before I Fall In Love

Before I Fall In Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Before I Fall in Love (Album Version)

Before I Fall in Love (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

COCO Greatest Hit 1994-2008

COCO Greatest Hit 1994-2008

 

SALE
$19.90

Everyone Love The Live Concert Of Ms. Charming CoCo

Everyone Love The Live Concert Of Ms. Charming CoCo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$16.99
$16.99

Sincere

Sincere

 

SALE
$44.50

A Love Before Time (Mandarin)

A Love Before Time (Mandarin)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99