Common

Common Profile

Full Name:Common - Contact Common
Birth Name:Lonnie Rashied Lynn
Famous As: Underground rapper
Date of Birth: March 13, 1972
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Erykah Badu (engaged)
Claim to Fame: Album Like Water for Chocolate (2000)

Common News

Contact
Common

Black America Again [Explicit]

Black America Again [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Be

Be

 

SALE
$5.64

Resurrection [Explicit]

Resurrection [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Like Water For Chocolate [Explicit]

Like Water For Chocolate [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Be

Be

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Nobody's Smiling (Deluxe) [Explicit]

Nobody's Smiling (Deluxe) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Common (The Lora Fletcher Chronicles Book 1)

Common (The Lora Fletcher Chronicles Book 1)

 

$0.00

Finding Forever

Finding Forever

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Letter To The Free [feat. Bilal] [Explicit]

Letter To The Free [feat. Bilal] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Be [Vinyl]

Be [Vinyl]

 

SALE
$21.87