Courteney Cox

Courteney Cox Profile

Full Name:Courteney Cox - Contact Courteney Cox
Birth Name:Courteney Bass Cox
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: June 15, 1964
Place of Birth: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Ian Copeland (manager), Adam Duritz (singer), Michael Keaton (actor, 1989-1995)
Father: Richard Lewis Cox
Mother: Courteney Copeland
Brother(s): Richard, Jr. (older)
Sister(s): Dottie Pickett (older), Virginia Cox (older)
Spouse: David Arquette (actor, since June 12, 1999)
Daughter(s): Coco Riley Arquette (b. June 13, 2004)
Education: Graduated from Mountain Brook High School in 1982
Attended Mount Vernon College in Washington, D.C majoring in architecture and interior design
Claim to Fame: As Monica Geller on TV series Friends (1994 - 2004)

Courteney Cox News

Contact
Courteney Cox

Cougar Town On-Set Meltdown

Cougar Town On-Set Meltdown

 

$0.00

The Shrink Is In

The Shrink Is In

 

$0.00

Cougar Town: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

Cougar Town: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Opposite Sex

The Opposite Sex

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Get Well Soon

Get Well Soon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Courteney Cox

Courteney Cox

 

$0.00

Just Before I Go

Just Before I Go

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Commandments

Commandments

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Courteney Cox

Courteney Cox

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Courteney Cox - April 15, 1995

Courteney Cox - April 15, 1995

 

$0.00