DMX

DMX Profile

Full Name:DMX - Contact DMX
Birth Name:Earl Simmons
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: December 18, 1970
Place of Birth: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Father: Joe Barker
Mother: Arnett Simmons
Sister(s): Bonita (half-sister), Shayla (half-sister)
Spouse: Tashera Simmons (since Aug 8, 1999)
Son(s): Xavier Simmons, Tocoma Simmons, Shawn Simmons
Daughter(s): Praise Mary Ella Simmons (b. Apr 18, 2005)
Education: Graduated from Yonkers High School, Yonkers, NY
Claim to Fame: Album It's Dark and Hell Is Hot (1998)

DMX News

Contact
DMX

The Best Of DMX [Explicit]

The Best Of DMX [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

It's Dark And Hell Is Hot [Explicit]

It's Dark And Hell Is Hot [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

X Gon' Give It To Ya [Explicit]

X Gon' Give It To Ya [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

...And Then There Was X

...And Then There Was X

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

Flesh Of My Flesh, Blood Of My Blood [Explicit]

Flesh Of My Flesh, Blood Of My Blood [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

Party Up [Explicit]

Party Up [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Party Up [Explicit]

Party Up [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Greatest Hits With A Twist - Deluxe Edition [Explicit]

Greatest Hits With A Twist - Deluxe Edition [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Donner 4pcs DMX512 DMX Dfi DJ 2.4G Wireless 3 Receiver with Tricolor LED Indicators & 1 Transmitter LED Lighting Control

Donner 4pcs DMX512 DMX Dfi DJ 2.4G Wireless 3 Receiver with Tricolor LED Indicators & 1 Transmitter LED Lighting Control

 

SALE (27% OFF)
$163.00
$119.00

X Gon' Give It To Ya [Explicit]

X Gon' Give It To Ya [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99