Daddy Yankee

Daddy Yankee Profile

Full Name:Daddy Yankee - Contact Daddy Yankee
Birth Name:Raymond Ayala
Famous As: Reggaeton singer
Date of Birth: February 03, 1976
Place of Birth: R?o Piedras, Puerto Rico
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Spouse: Mirredys Gonzalez (since 1994)
Claim to Fame: Single Gasolina from the album Barrio Fino (2004)

Daddy Yankee News

Contact
Daddy Yankee

Despacito

Despacito

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Barrio Fino

Barrio Fino

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Shaky Shaky

Shaky Shaky

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Despacito (Remix) [feat. Justin Bieber]

Despacito (Remix) [feat. Justin Bieber]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Prestige

Prestige

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Limbo

Limbo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Gasolina

Gasolina

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.89
$0.89

Shaky Shaky

Shaky Shaky

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hula Hoop

Hula Hoop

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Sígueme Y Te Sigo

Sígueme Y Te Sigo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29