Dakota Fanning

Dakota Fanning Profile

Full Name:Dakota Fanning - Contact Dakota Fanning
Birth Name:Hannah Dakota Fanning
Famous As: Child actress
Date of Birth: February 23, 1994
Place of Birth: Conyers, Georgia, USA
Height: 4' 11
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Steve Fanning
Mother: Joy Fanning
Sister(s): Elle Fanning (younger, a budding actress)
Claim to Fame: As Lucy Diamond Dawson in I Am Sam (2001)

Dakota Fanning News

Contact
Dakota Fanning

American Pastoral

American Pastoral

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Very Good Girls

Very Good Girls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Benefactor

The Benefactor

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Every Secret Thing

Every Secret Thing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Effie Gray

Effie Gray

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Now is Good

Now is Good

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Hounddog

Hounddog

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Runaways

The Runaways

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Dreamer: Inspired by a True Story

Dreamer: Inspired by a True Story

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Brimstone

Brimstone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99