Dale Earnhardt

Dale Earnhardt Profile

Full Name:Dale Earnhardt - Contact Dale Earnhardt
Birth Name:Ralph Dale Earnhardt, Sr.
Famous As: NASCAR driver
Date of Birth: April 29, 1951
Place of Birth: Kannapolis,North Carolina, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Ralph Lee Earnhardt (d. 1973)
Mother: Martha Coleman Earnhardt
Spouse: Latane Brown (1968 - 1970), Brenda Gee (1971 - 1977), Teresa Houston (since Nov 14, 1982 - February 18, 2001, his death)
Son(s): Kerry Earnhardt, Dale Earnhardt, Jr. (b. Oct 10, 1974, NASCAR racer)
Daughter(s): Kelley Earnhardt, Taylor Nicole Earnhardt
Claim to Fame: Won seven NASCAR Winston Cup Championships and 76 races

Dale Earnhardt News

Contact
Dale Earnhardt

NASCAR Dale Earnhardt Street/Zone Sign, 4.5 x 17

NASCAR Dale Earnhardt Street/Zone Sign, 4.5 x 17", Black

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.59
$8.59

Dale Earnhardt Million Dollar Novelty Bill Collectible

Dale Earnhardt Million Dollar Novelty Bill Collectible

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$4.99
$2.49

3 The Dale Earnhardt Story (2 Disc Collector's Edition)

3 The Dale Earnhardt Story (2 Disc Collector's Edition)

 

SALE (39% OFF)
$14.95
$9.15

NASCAR Dale Earnhardt Multi-Use Colored Decal, 5

NASCAR Dale Earnhardt Multi-Use Colored Decal, 5" x 6"

 

SALE (4% OFF)
$3.10
$2.98

NASCAR Dale Earnhardt Can Cooler, 12 oz

NASCAR Dale Earnhardt Can Cooler, 12 oz

 

SALE (-39% OFF)
$5.16
$7.19

Dale Earnhardt Monopoly NASCAR Special Editon Board Game

Dale Earnhardt Monopoly NASCAR Special Editon Board Game

 

SALE
$15.38

Framed NASCAR Dale Earnhardt & Dale Jr. Autograph Replica Print

Framed NASCAR Dale Earnhardt & Dale Jr. Autograph Replica Print

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$39.99
$39.99

I Am Dale Earnhardt

I Am Dale Earnhardt

 

SALE (55% OFF)
$8.99
$4.07

Dale Earnhardt Jr 2016 Mountain Dew All Star 1:64 Nascar Diecast

Dale Earnhardt Jr 2016 Mountain Dew All Star 1:64 Nascar Diecast

 

SALE (-51% OFF)
$7.95
$11.99

DALE EARNHARDT *7-Time Champion* North Carolina Quarters 7-Coin Set Winston Cup

DALE EARNHARDT *7-Time Champion* North Carolina Quarters 7-Coin Set Winston Cup

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$18.95
$18.95