Damian Marley

Damian Marley Profile

Full Name:Damian Marley - Contact Damian Marley
Birth Name:Damian Robert Nesta Marley
Famous As: Reggae singer
Date of Birth: July 21, 1978
Place of Birth: Kingston, Jamaica
Nationality: Jamaican
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Father: Bob Marley
Mother: Cindy Breakspeare
Brother(s): Ziggy (b. Oct 17, 1968), Stephen Marley, Ky-Mani Marley (b. Feb 26, 1976), Julian Marley (all are ha
Sister(s): Cedella Marley (b. Aug 23, 1967), Sharon Marley Prendergast (b. Nov 23, 1964) (all are half sisters)
Claim to Fame: Single Welcome to Jamrock from album Welcome to Jamrock (2005)

Damian Marley News

Contact
Damian Marley

Welcome to Jamrock

Welcome to Jamrock

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Welcome To Jamrock (Clean)

Welcome To Jamrock (Clean)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Distant Relatives [Explicit]

Distant Relatives [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Halfway Tree

Halfway Tree

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

Road To Zion [feat. Nas]

Road To Zion [feat. Nas]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Medication [Explicit]

Medication [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Mr. Marley

Mr. Marley

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Medication [feat. Stephen Marley] [Explicit]

Medication [feat. Stephen Marley] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Make It Bun Dem After Hours EP

Make It Bun Dem After Hours EP

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Nail Pon Cross

Nail Pon Cross

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29