Dana Delany

Dana Delany Profile

Full Name:Dana Delany - Contact Dana Delany
Birth Name:Dana Welles Delany
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: March 13, 1956
Place of Birth: New York, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Treat Williams (actor, 1984), John Sacret Young, Darius Anderson (1993), Henry Czerny
Education: Attended Stamford, Connecticut public schools
Graduated from Phillips Andover Academy in Andover with MA in 1974
Graduated from Wesleyan University with BA Drama in 1978
Claim to Fame: As Colleen McMurphy in ABC TV series China Beach (1988-1991)

Dana Delany News

Contact
Dana Delany

The Enemy Within

The Enemy Within

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99

Exit to Eden

Exit to Eden

 

SALE (13% OFF)
$19.98
$17.32

Live Nude Girls

Live Nude Girls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Body of Proof: Season 1

Body of Proof: Season 1

 

SALE (80% OFF)
$29.99
$6.01

True Women - The Complete Mini-series

True Women - The Complete Mini-series

 

SALE (12% OFF)
$9.81
$8.67

When You Pull the Trigger

When You Pull the Trigger

 

$0.00

The Right Temptation

The Right Temptation

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Live Nude Girls

Live Nude Girls

 

$0.00

Wild Palms

Wild Palms

 

SALE (-25% OFF)
$19.98
$24.95

China Beach: Complete Season 1

China Beach: Complete Season 1

 

SALE (13% OFF)
$8.99
$7.82