Daniel Craig

Daniel Craig Profile

Full Name:Daniel Craig - Contact Daniel Craig
Birth Name:Daniel Wroughton Craig
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 02, 1968
Place of Birth: Chester, England, UK
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Heike Makatsch (German actress), Kate Moss (model, 2004), Sienna Miller (actress, 2004), Saskia Mitchell (2005)
Father: Tim Craig
Mother: Carol Olivia Craig
Sister(s): Lia
Education: Attended Hilbre High School, West Kirby (near Liverpool)
Attended National Youth Theatre
Graduated from Guildhall School of Music and Drama
Claim to Fame: As Connor Rooney in movie Road to Perdition (2002)

Daniel Craig News

Contact
Daniel Craig

Death in Venice - CASINO ROYALE

Death in Venice - CASINO ROYALE

 

SALE
$0.00

Spectre

Spectre

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

The Invasion

The Invasion

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Hotel Splendide

Hotel Splendide

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Casino Royale

Casino Royale

 

$0.00

Quantum of Solace

Quantum of Solace

 

$0.00

Bond on Location - Quantum of Solace

Bond on Location - Quantum of Solace

 

SALE
$0.00

Skyfall

Skyfall

 

$0.00

Some Voices

Some Voices

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Daniel Craig (Collection)

The Daniel Craig (Collection)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$17.99
$17.96