Dannii Minogue

Dannii Minogue Profile

Full Name:Dannii Minogue - Contact Dannii Minogue
Birth Name:Danielle Jane Minogue
Famous As: Pop singer
Date of Birth: October 20, 1971
Place of Birth: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: Australian
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Jacques Villeneuve (Formula One driver, engaged, 1999-2001), Stelios Haji-loannou (Chairman & Founder of Easyjet Airlines, 2001)
Father: Ron Minogue
Mother: Carol Jones Minogue
Brother(s): Brendan Minogue (news cameraman, b. Aug 30, 1983)
Sister(s): Kylie Minogue (a singer, May 28, 1968)
Spouse: Julian McMahon (actor, Jan 02, 1994 - 1995)
Claim to Fame: Single Who Do You Love Now? (2001)

Dannii Minogue News

Contact
Dannii Minogue

This Is It: The Very Best of

This Is It: The Very Best of

 

SALE
$11.15

Club Disco

Club Disco

 

SALE
$24.90

Neon Nights

Neon Nights

 

SALE
$6.59

Holding On

Holding On

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hits & Beyond

Hits & Beyond

 

SALE
$6.41

Girl

Girl

 

SALE
$7.99

Love & Kisses

Love & Kisses

 

SALE
$9.55

Unleashed: Hits & Rarities

Unleashed: Hits & Rarities

 

SALE
$75.00

Get Into You

Get Into You

 

SALE
$11.08

Holding On

Holding On

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29