Darren Hayes

Darren Hayes Profile

Full Name:Darren Hayes - Contact Darren Hayes
Birth Name:Darren Stanley Hayes
Famous As: Pop/rock singer
Date of Birth: May 08, 1972
Place of Birth: Logan City, Brisbane, Australi
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: Australian
Hair Color: Dark Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Robert Hayes
Mother: Judy Hayes
Brother(s): Peter John (older)
Sister(s): Tracey Anne (older)
Spouse: Colby Hayes Taylor (1997-1999), Richard Cullen (since June 19, 2006)
Education: Graduated from Mabel Park State High School in Brisbane, Australia
Graduated from University of Queensland, majored in teaching
Claim to Fame: Album Spin (2002)

Darren Hayes News

Contact
Darren Hayes

Secret Codes and Battleships [Deluxe Version]

Secret Codes and Battleships [Deluxe Version]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Spin

Spin

 

SALE
$0.99

The Tension And The Spark

The Tension And The Spark

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Big Night in With Darren Hayes

Big Night in With Darren Hayes

 

SALE (44% OFF)
$30.99
$17.33

This Delicate Thing We've Made

This Delicate Thing We've Made

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Too Close for Comfort

Too Close for Comfort

 

SALE (49% OFF)
$30.99
$15.89

Insatiable

Insatiable

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Darkness 2

Darkness 2

 

$0.00

Wrecking Ball

Wrecking Ball

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.98
$1.98

Last Christmas (Album Version)

Last Christmas (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99