Daryl Sabara

Daryl Sabara Profile

Full Name:Daryl Sabara - Contact Daryl Sabara
Birth Name:Daryl Christopher Sabara
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: June 14, 1992
Place of Birth: Torrance, California, USA
Height: 5' 4?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Mother: Sandy Sabara
Brother(s): Evan Sabara (actor, his twin)
Claim to Fame: As Juni Cortez in movie Spy Kids (2001)

Daryl Sabara News

Contact
Daryl Sabara

Must Find Toes

Must Find Toes

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Punishment Light

The Punishment Light

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Daryl Sabara 8 Inch x 10 Inch PHOTOGRAPH World's Greatest Dad (2009) Turning to Look Over Left Shoulder kn

Daryl Sabara 8 Inch x 10 Inch PHOTOGRAPH World's Greatest Dad (2009) Turning to Look Over Left Shoulder kn

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Daryl Sabara NHL Scanned Barcode Fan T shirt 2XL White

Daryl Sabara NHL Scanned Barcode Fan T shirt 2XL White

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.50
$11.50

A CHRISTMAS CAROL EXCLUSIVE Original Movie Promo Poster 22

A CHRISTMAS CAROL EXCLUSIVE Original Movie Promo Poster 22"x28" - Single-Sided - Gary Oldman - Jim Carey - Steve Valentine - Daryl Sabara

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.95
$7.95

Organ Grinder

Organ Grinder

 

$0.00

Cursed

Cursed

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Spy Kids 2: The Island of Lost Dreams Movie Poster (27 x 40 Inches - 69cm x 102cm) (2002) -(Antonio Banderas)(Carla Gugino)(Alexa Vega)(Daryl Sabara)(Mike Judge)(Steve Buscemi)

Spy Kids 2: The Island of Lost Dreams Movie Poster (27 x 40 Inches - 69cm x 102cm) (2002) -(Antonio Banderas)(Carla Gugino)(Alexa Vega)(Daryl Sabara)(Mike Judge)(Steve Buscemi)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$15.99
$15.99

DARYL SABARA - Spy Kids AUTOGRAPH Signed 8x10 Photo

DARYL SABARA - Spy Kids AUTOGRAPH Signed 8x10 Photo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$39.95
$39.95

Hero Boy - The Polar Express - Advanced Graphics Life Size Cardboard Standup

Hero Boy - The Polar Express - Advanced Graphics Life Size Cardboard Standup

 

SALE (-0% OFF)
$39.95
$39.99