David Boreanaz

David Boreanaz Profile

Full Name:David Boreanaz - Contact David Boreanaz
Birth Name:David Patrick Boreanaz
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: May 16, 1969
Place of Birth: Buffalo, New York, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Dave Roberts (David Thomas Boreanaz)
Mother: Patti
Sister(s): Beth, Bo
Spouse: Ingrid Quinn (social worker, June 1997-1999), Jaime Bergman (actress, since Nov 24, 2001)
Son(s): Jaden Rayne Boreanaz (b. May 01, 2002)
Education: Graduated from Malvern Preparatory School in Malvern, Pennsylvania
Graduated from Ithaca College, Ithaca, NY with BA Communications in 1991
Claim to Fame: As Angel in TV series Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997-1999)

David Boreanaz News

Contact
David Boreanaz

These Girls

These Girls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Angel: The Complete Series

Angel: The Complete Series

 

SALE (65% OFF)
$139.98
$48.35

Ghost Writer

Ghost Writer

 

SALE (32% OFF)
$8.77
$5.95

Soccer Mom in the Mini-Van

Soccer Mom in the Mini-Van

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Mr. Fix-It

Mr. Fix-It

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Yanks in the U.K. Part 1

Yanks in the U.K. Part 1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

David Boreanaz Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

David Boreanaz Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

 

$0.00

Bones: Cast & Creators Live at PALEYFEST

Bones: Cast & Creators Live at PALEYFEST

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Boy in the Shroud

The Boy in the Shroud

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Never Kill a Boy on the First Date

Never Kill a Boy on the First Date

 

$0.00