David Charvet

David Charvet Profile

Full Name:David Charvet - Contact David Charvet
Birth Name:David Franck Guez Charvet
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: May 15, 1972
Place of Birth: Lyon, France
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Pamela Anderson (actress), Brooke Burke (model, engaged in August 2006)
Father: Paul Guez
Mother: Christiane Charvet
Brother(s): Daniel
Sister(s): Irene, Tania, Debra, Gina
Education: Attended Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Claim to Fame: As Matt Brody in TV series Baywatch (1992)

David Charvet News

Contact
David Charvet

Seduced And Betrayed

Seduced And Betrayed

 

SALE (-367% OFF)
$5.98
$27.95

David Charvet

David Charvet

 

SALE
$51.30

Je te dédie

Je te dédie

 

$0.00

Surviving High School

Surviving High School

 

SALE (91% OFF)
$11.48
$0.98

Baywatch: Forbidden Paradise [VHS]

Baywatch: Forbidden Paradise [VHS]

 

SALE (3% OFF)
$9.98
$9.69

Derby

Derby

 

SALE (8% OFF)
$5.98
$5.50

Prisoners of the Sun

Prisoners of the Sun

 

SALE (74% OFF)
$30.99
$7.99

Beach Kings

Beach Kings

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$7.97
$3.98

Leap of Faith

Leap of Faith

 

SALE
$4.00

Baywatch:Nightmare Bay [VHS]

Baywatch:Nightmare Bay [VHS]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99