David Gallagher

David Gallagher Profile

Full Name:David Gallagher - Contact David Gallagher
Birth Name:David Lee Gallagher
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 09, 1985
Place of Birth: College Point, Queens, NY, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Vince
Mother: Elena
Brother(s): Killian Casey (younger), Kyle Casey (younger)
Sister(s): Michelle Casey (b. Feb 13, 1988), Kelly Casey (younger)
Education: Graduated from Chaminade High School in 2003
Attended University of Southern California's School of Cinema-Television
Claim to Fame: As Simon Camden in TV series 7th Heaven (1996)

David Gallagher News

Contact
David Gallagher

Spree

Spree

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

7th Heaven 8 x 10 Photo David Gallagher/Simon Camden White Tee Blue Jeans at Beach Sitting on Deck Railing kn

7th Heaven 8 x 10 Photo David Gallagher/Simon Camden White Tee Blue Jeans at Beach Sitting on Deck Railing kn

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

25th Hour

25th Hour

 

$0.00

The Life of David Gale

The Life of David Gale

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

2015-16 O-Pee-Chee Hockey Montreal Canadiens Team Set of 18 Cards: Jeff Petry, P.K. Subban, Nathan Beaulieu, Sergei Gonchar, Max Pacioretty, Lars Eller, Carey Price, Tomas Plekanec, Brian Flynn, Brendan Gallagher, Andrei Markov, Devante Smit, David Desharnais, Alexei Emelin, P.A. Parenteau, Brandon Prust, Alex Galchenyuk, Dale Weise

2015-16 O-Pee-Chee Hockey Montreal Canadiens Team Set of 18 Cards: Jeff Petry, P.K. Subban, Nathan Beaulieu, Sergei Gonchar, Max Pacioretty, Lars Eller, Carey Price, Tomas Plekanec, Brian Flynn, Brendan Gallagher, Andrei Markov, Devante Smit, David Desharnais, Alexei Emelin, P.A. Parenteau, Brandon Prust, Alex Galchenyuk, Dale Weise

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.95
$14.95

Accounts Payable

Accounts Payable

 

$0.00

DAVID GALLAGHER (7th Heaven) signed 8X10 photo

DAVID GALLAGHER (7th Heaven) signed 8X10 photo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$85.00
$85.00

Little Secrets

Little Secrets

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Raven Black, Pt. 1

Raven Black, Pt. 1

 

$0.00

Chinese Box

Chinese Box

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99