David Hasselhoff

David Hasselhoff Profile

Full Name:David Hasselhoff - Contact David Hasselhoff
Birth Name:David Michael Hasselhoff
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: July 17, 1952
Place of Birth: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height: 6' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Roberta Leighton (actress)
Father: Joseph
Mother: Dolores
Sister(s): Daine (b. May 19, 1950), Joyce (b. July 1, 1954), Jean (b. March 7, 1956), Lisa (b. July 5, 1968)
Spouse: Catherine Hickland (actress, Mar 24, 1984 - Mar 01, 1989), Pamela Bach (actress, Dec 08, 1989 - July 26, 2006)
Daughter(s): Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff (b. 05/05/1990), Hayley Amber Hasselhoff (b. 08/26/1992)
Education: Attended Marist High School in Atlanta, Georgia
Graduated from Lyons Township High School, La Grange, IL
Attended Academy of Dramatic Arts, Chicago
Attended California Institute of the Arts, LA major in theater
Claim to Fame: As Michael Knight in TV series Knight Rider (1982)

David Hasselhoff News

Very Best of

Very Best of

 

SALE
$6.12

True Survivor (From

True Survivor (From "Kung Fury")

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

David Hasselhoff Nude on Beach with Pamela Anderson and a Great White Shark 11

David Hasselhoff Nude on Beach with Pamela Anderson and a Great White Shark 11" X 14" Sepia Poster

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.64
$11.64

The Comedy Central Roast of David Hasselhoff: Uncensored

The Comedy Central Roast of David Hasselhoff: Uncensored

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Don't Hassel the Hoff t-shirt blue

Don't Hassel the Hoff t-shirt blue

 

SALE (24% OFF)
$10.50
$8.00

Looking For-Best of David Hasselhoff

Looking For-Best of David Hasselhoff

 

SALE
$159.17

Night Rocker

Night Rocker

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.90
$8.90

David Hasselhoff

David Hasselhoff

 

SALE
$18.19

Knight Rider - The Complete Series [Blu-ray]

Knight Rider - The Complete Series [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (10% OFF)
$42.41
$38.29

Sings America

Sings America

 

SALE
$12.17