David Schwimmer

David Schwimmer Profile

Full Name:David Schwimmer - Contact David Schwimmer
Birth Name:David L. Schwimmer
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: November 02, 1966
Place of Birth: Astoria, New York, USA
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Sarah Trimble (law clerk, 1993-1996), Natalie Imbruglia (singer, 1996-1997), Mili Avital (actress, 2001)
Father: Authur Schwimmer
Mother: Arlene Coleman-Schwimmer
Sister(s): Ellie Schwimmer (b. 1965)
Education: Graduated from Beverly Hills High School, CA in 1984
Graduated from Northwestern University with BA in speech/theater
Claim to Fame: As Ross Geller in TV series Friends (1994)

David Schwimmer News

Contact
David Schwimmer

Trust

Trust

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Kissing A Fool

Kissing A Fool

 

$0.00

Picking Up The Pieces

Picking Up The Pieces

 

$0.00

The Pallbearer

The Pallbearer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Greenzo

Greenzo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

DreamWorks Madly Madagascar Digital Deluxe Edition

DreamWorks Madly Madagascar Digital Deluxe Edition

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Pilot

Pilot

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Pilot

Pilot

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

David Schwimmer - October 21, 1995

David Schwimmer - October 21, 1995

 

$0.00

Since You've Been Gone

Since You've Been Gone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99