Demi Moore

Demi Moore Profile

Full Name:Demi Moore - Contact Demi Moore
Birth Name:Demetria Gene Guynes
Famous As: Actress, producer
Date of Birth: November 11, 1962
Place of Birth: Roswell, New Mexico, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Relationships: Oliver Whitcomb, Emilio Estevez (engaged)
Father: Charles Harmon
Mother: Virginia Guynes
Brother(s): Morgan Guynes (half-brother, different fathers), James Craig Harmon (half-brother, different mothers
Spouse: Freddie Moore (1980 - 1984), Bruce Willis (Nov 21, 1987 - Oct 18, 2000), Ashton Kutcher (since Sept 24, 2005)
Daughter(s): Rumer Glenn (b. 1988), Scout LaRue (b. 1991),Tallulah Belle (b. 1994)
Education: Attended Fairfox High School, Los Angeles
Claim to Fame: Movie Ghost (1990)

Demi Moore News

Contact
Demi Moore

Indecent Proposal

Indecent Proposal

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Choices

Choices

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Striptease (Uncut)

Striptease (Uncut)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Margin Call

Margin Call

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Disclosure

Disclosure

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

G.I. Jane

G.I. Jane

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Indecent Proposal

Indecent Proposal

 

SALE (44% OFF)
$8.99
$4.99

The Seventh Sign

The Seventh Sign

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Joneses

The Joneses

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Half Light

Half Light

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99