Denise Van Outen

Denise Van Outen Profile

Full Name:Denise Van Outen - Contact Denise Van Outen
Birth Name:Denise Outen
Famous As: Actress, TV actress, presenter
Date of Birth: May 27, 1974
Place of Birth: Basildon, Essex, UK
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Jay Kay (singer), Nick Moran (actor), Richard Traviss (dance club owner, cohabitated 2002-2005)
Education: Attended the Sylvia Young Theatre School
Claim to Fame: As presenter for The Big Breakfast (1992)

Denise Van Outen News

Tell Me On A Sunday

Tell Me On A Sunday

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Tell Me On A Sunday

Tell Me On A Sunday

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.49
$13.49

Tell Me On A Sunday

Tell Me On A Sunday

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Take That Look Off Your Face

Take That Look Off Your Face

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Somewhere, Someplace, Sometime

Somewhere, Someplace, Sometime

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Some Girl I Used to Know

Some Girl I Used to Know

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Some Girl I Used to Know

Some Girl I Used to Know

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Fourth Letter Home

Fourth Letter Home

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

It's Not The End Of The World (If He's Married)

It's Not The End Of The World (If He's Married)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Capped Teeth And Caesar Salad (Reprise)

Capped Teeth And Caesar Salad (Reprise)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99