Devon Sawa

Devon Sawa Profile

Full Name:Devon Sawa - Contact Devon Sawa
Birth Name:Devon Edward Sawa
Famous As: Actor, TV actor
Date of Birth: September 07, 1978
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 6'
Nationality: Canadian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Alessia Lancia, Jessica (makeup artist, engaged, 2003)
Father: Edward Sawa
Mother: Joyce Sawa
Brother(s): Brandon Sawa (b. 1983)
Sister(s): Stephanie Sawa (b. 1986)
Education: Attended Burnaby High School, Canada
Attended Vancouver Film School
Claim to Fame: As Casper on Screen in movie Casper (1995)

Devon Sawa News

Contact
Devon Sawa

Philly Kid

Philly Kid

 

$0.00

A Resurrection

A Resurrection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Punk's Dead: SLC Punk 2

Punk's Dead: SLC Punk 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Boys Club

The Boys Club

 

$0.00

Devil's Den

Devil's Den

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Wild America

Wild America

 

$0.00

Endure

Endure

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Exorcism of Molly Hartley

The Exorcism of Molly Hartley

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

SLC Punk

SLC Punk

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

A Cool Dry Place

A Cool Dry Place

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99