Diana Krall

Diana Krall Profile

Full Name:Diana Krall - Contact Diana Krall
Birth Name:Diana Jean Krall
Famous As: Jazz singer, pianist
Date of Birth: November 16, 1964
Place of Birth: Nanaimo, B. Colombia, Canada
Height: 5' 8?
Nationality: Canadian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Spouse: Elvis Costello (musician, since Dec 6, 2003)
Education: Attended Berklee College of Music in Boston
Claim to Fame: Album All for You (1996)

Diana Krall News

Contact
Diana Krall

Turn Up The Quiet

Turn Up The Quiet

 

SALE
$10.13

The Very Best of Diana Krall

The Very Best of Diana Krall

 

SALE
$4.19

Wallflower: The Complete Sessions [Super Deluxe Edition]

Wallflower: The Complete Sessions [Super Deluxe Edition]

 

SALE
$11.54

The Look of Love

The Look of Love

 

SALE
$4.31

Live In Paris

Live In Paris

 

SALE
$3.99

Quiet Nights

Quiet Nights

 

SALE
$4.38

Wallflower (Amazon Deluxe Exclusive)

Wallflower (Amazon Deluxe Exclusive)

 

SALE
$6.75

The Girl In The Other Room [2 LP]

The Girl In The Other Room [2 LP]

 

SALE
$22.58

From This Moment On

From This Moment On

 

SALE
$5.71

All For You (A Dedication To The Nat King Cole Trio)

All For You (A Dedication To The Nat King Cole Trio)

 

SALE
$4.50