Diana Ross

Diana Ross Profile

Full Name:Diana Ross - Contact Diana Ross
Birth Name:Diane Ernestine Earle Ross
Famous As: Soul R&B singer
Date of Birth: March 26, 1944
Place of Birth: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 4?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Smokey Robinson, Berry Gordy, Ryan O'Neal (an actor), Gene Simmons (a singer)
Father: Fred Ross
Mother: Ernestine Earle Ross
Brother(s): Fred Earl Ross Jr., Wilbert Alex Ross, Arthur Ross (d. 1996, murdered)
Sister(s): Barbara Jean, Rita
Spouse: Robert Ellis Silberstein (a music promoter, January 20, 1971 - March 9, 1977), Arne Naess Jr. (a businessman, October 23, 1985 - February 12, 2000)
Son(s): Ross Arne (b. Oct 7, 1987), Evan Olaf (b. Aug 26, 1988)
Daughter(s): Rhonda Ross Kendrick (b. 1971), Tracee Ellis (b. 1972), Chudney Lane (b. 1975)
Education: In 1962 graduated from Cass Technical High School, Detroit, Michigan

Diana Ross News

Contact
Diana Ross

Definitive Collection

Definitive Collection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

All The Great Hits

All The Great Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Diana [Deluxe]

Diana [Deluxe]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.49
$12.49

The Definitive Collection

The Definitive Collection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Baby It's Me - Lavender Vinyl, Import 2017

Baby It's Me - Lavender Vinyl, Import 2017

 

SALE
$22.27

Ain't No Mountain High Enough

Ain't No Mountain High Enough

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Ultimate Collection

The Ultimate Collection

 

SALE
$9.47

20th Century Masters: The Millennium Collection: Best Of Diana Ross & The Supremes

20th Century Masters: The Millennium Collection: Best Of Diana Ross & The Supremes

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Diana Ross: Live In Central Park (1983)

Diana Ross: Live In Central Park (1983)

 

SALE (24% OFF)
$16.98
$12.94

I'm Coming Out

I'm Coming Out

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29