Diane Kruger

Diane Kruger Profile

Full Name:Diane Kruger - Contact Diane Kruger
Birth Name:Diane Heidkr?ger
Famous As: Model, actress
Date of Birth: July 15, 1976
Place of Birth: Hildesheim, Germany
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: German
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Brother(s): Stefan (younger)
Spouse: Guillaume Canet (actor, since Sept 01, 2001)
Education: Attended Royal Ballet in London, studying ballet
Claim to Fame: As Helen in Troy (2004)

Diane Kruger News

Contact
Diane Kruger

The Infiltrator

The Infiltrator

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Farewell My Queen

Farewell My Queen

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Disorder

Disorder

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Sky

Sky

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Special Forces (English Subtitled)

Special Forces (English Subtitled)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Wicker Park

Wicker Park

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Bridge: Season 1

The Bridge: Season 1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.67
$7.64

Unknown (2011)

Unknown (2011)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Pour Elle

Pour Elle

 

SALE (48% OFF)
$19.99
$10.30

Sky

Sky

 

SALE (42% OFF)
$24.98
$14.60