Djimon Hounsou

Djimon Hounsou Profile

Full Name:Djimon Hounsou - Contact Djimon Hounsou
Birth Name:Djimon Gaston Hounsou
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 24, 1964
Place of Birth: Cotonou, Benin, West Africa
Height: 6' 4
Nationality: African
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Victoria Mahoney (actress)
Mother: Albertine Hounsou (d. 1989)
Brother(s): Edmond Hounsou (older)
Claim to Fame: As Horus in Stargate (1994)

Djimon Hounsou News

Contact
Djimon Hounsou

Special Forces (English Subtitled)

Special Forces (English Subtitled)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Renegade

Renegade

 

$0.00

The Vatican Tapes

The Vatican Tapes

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

How to Train Your Dragon 2 Sneak Peek

How to Train Your Dragon 2 Sneak Peek

 

SALE
$0.00

The Four Feathers

The Four Feathers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Legend of Tarzan

The Legend of Tarzan

 

$0.00

Elephant White

Elephant White

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Biker Boyz

Biker Boyz

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

King Arthur: Legend of the Sword

King Arthur: Legend of the Sword

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$28.98
$28.98

Gladiator - Extended

Gladiator - Extended

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99