Dolph Lundgren

Dolph Lundgren Profile

Full Name:Dolph Lundgren - Contact Dolph Lundgren
Birth Name:Hans Lundgren
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: November 03, 1957
Place of Birth: Stockholm, Sweden
Height: 6' 6
Nationality: Swedish
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Grace Jones (actress, engaged), Paula Barbieri
Father: Karl Lundgren
Mother: Brigitta
Brother(s): Johan Lundgren (older)
Sister(s): Annika, Katharina
Spouse: Annette Qviberg Lundgren (interior designer, since Feb 27, 1994)
Daughter(s): Ida Sigrid Lundgren (b. Apr 29, 1996), Greta Eveline Lundgren (b. Jan 2002)
Education: Attended Royal Institute of Technology, Stockholm, Sweden
Graduated from University of Sydney, majoring in Chemical Engineering in 1982
Claim to Fame: As Frank Castle/The Punisher in The Punisher (1989)

Dolph Lundgren News

Contact
Dolph Lundgren

The Minion

The Minion

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Silent Trigger

Silent Trigger

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Dolph Lundgren: Train Like an Action Hero: Be Fit Forever

Dolph Lundgren: Train Like an Action Hero: Be Fit Forever

 

SALE (48% OFF)
$24.95
$13.00

Agent Red

Agent Red

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Dolph Lundgren is the Killing Machine

Dolph Lundgren is the Killing Machine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Altitude

Altitude

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Dark Angel [Blu-ray]

Dark Angel [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (2% OFF)
$7.15
$7.01

Altitude [Blu-ray]

Altitude [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$13.89
$8.28

Dark Angel

Dark Angel

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Showdown in Little Tokyo [Blu-ray]

Showdown in Little Tokyo [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (26% OFF)
$21.99
$16.23