Dominique Swain

Dominique Swain Profile

Full Name:Dominique Swain - Contact Dominique Swain
Birth Name:Dominique Ariane Swain
Famous As: Actress, spokewoman
Date of Birth: August 12, 1980
Place of Birth: Malibu, California, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Sister(s): Chelse Swain (actress, b. May 25, 1983)
Education: Graduated from Malibu High School, Malibu, CA
Claim to Fame: As Dolores 'Lolita' Haze in Lolita (1997)

Dominique Swain News

Contact
Dominique Swain

Intern

Intern

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Girl

Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Dead In The Water

Dead In The Water

 

$0.00

Road to Nowhere

Road to Nowhere

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Lolita

Lolita

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Smokers

The Smokers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Dead Mary

Dead Mary

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Briar Patch (aka Plain Dirty)

Briar Patch (aka Plain Dirty)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Sharkansas Women's Prison Massacre

Sharkansas Women's Prison Massacre

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Blue Dream

Blue Dream

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99