Don Johnson

Don Johnson Profile

Full Name:Don Johnson - Contact Don Johnson
Birth Name:Donnie Wayne Johnson
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: December 15, 1949
Place of Birth: Flat Creek, Missouri, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Patti D'Arbanville (cohabitated, 1981-1985), Barbra Streisand (singer), Jeanne Anderson (actress, engaged), Jodi Lyn O'Keefe (actress), Tanya Tucker
Father: Wayne
Mother: Nell
Brother(s): Greg, KC
Sister(s): Deanne (half-sister)
Spouse: Melanie Griffith (actress, (Jan 1972 - July 1976) , June 26, 1989 - Feb 1996), Kelley Phleger (since April 29, 1998)
Son(s): Jesse Wayne (b. Dec 1982), Jasper Breckenridge (b. June 06, 2002)
Daughter(s): Dakota Mayi (b. Oct 04, 1989), Atherton Grace (b. Dec 28, 1999)
Education: Graduated from Wichita South High School, Witchita, Kansas in 1967
Graduated from University of Kansas, Lawrence, Kansas in 1971
Attended American Conservatory Theatre, San Francisco, CA
Claim to Fame: As Det. James Sonny Crockett in TV series Miami Vice (1984-1989)

Don Johnson News

Contact
Don Johnson

Dead-Bang (1989)

Dead-Bang (1989)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Heartbeat

Heartbeat

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Guilty As Sin

Guilty As Sin

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

In Pursuit of Honor

In Pursuit of Honor

 

SALE (9% OFF)
$6.43
$5.86

Heartbeat

Heartbeat

 

SALE
$11.97

Paradise

Paradise

 

SALE (10% OFF)
$9.99
$8.99

Nash Bridges: Complete Series

Nash Bridges: Complete Series

 

SALE (64% OFF)
$166.66
$59.99

Dead Bang

Dead Bang

 

SALE (30% OFF)
$9.98
$6.95

Guilty As Sin

Guilty As Sin

 

SALE (2% OFF)
$3.17
$3.11

Don Johnson-Mmp

Don Johnson-Mmp

 

SALE
$34.95