Dr. Dre

Dr. Dre Profile

Full Name:Dr. Dre - Contact Dr. Dre
Birth Name:Andre Romell Young
Famous As: Hip hop music producer, rapper, record executive
Date of Birth: February 18, 1965
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Father: Warren Griffin Jr. (stepfather)
Mother: Verna Griffin
Brother(s): Warren G (step brother)
Spouse: Nicole Young (since May 1996)
Daughter(s): Tyra
Claim to Fame: Album The Chronic (1992)

Dr. Dre News

Contact
Dr. Dre

2001 [Explicit]

2001 [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$15.49
$15.49

Compton [Explicit]

Compton [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

The Chronic (Explicit Version)

The Chronic (Explicit Version)

 

SALE
$9.62

The Next Episode [feat. Snoop Dogg] [Explicit]

The Next Episode [feat. Snoop Dogg] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Dr. Dre Presents... The Aftermath

Dr. Dre Presents... The Aftermath

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Still D.R.E. [feat. Snoop Dogg] [Explicit]

Still D.R.E. [feat. Snoop Dogg] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Forgot About Dre [feat. Eminem] [Explicit]

Forgot About Dre [feat. Eminem] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Forgot About Dre (Album Version (Edited)) [feat. Eminem] [Clean]

Forgot About Dre (Album Version (Edited)) [feat. Eminem] [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Forgot About Dre (Instrumental Version)

Forgot About Dre (Instrumental Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

What's The Difference [feat. Xzibit] [Explicit]

What's The Difference [feat. Xzibit] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29