Drew Barrymore

Drew Barrymore Profile

Full Name:Drew Barrymore - Contact Drew Barrymore
Birth Name:Drew Blythe Barrymore
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 22, 1975
Place of Birth: Culver City, California, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Corey Feldman (1989), Jamie Walters (1992-93), Eric Erlandson (1995), Fabrizio Moretti (engaged, 2003)
Father: John Drew Barrymore Jr.
Mother: Ildiko Jaid Barrymore
Brother(s): John Blyth Barrymore (half, older; actor)
Sister(s): Blythe Barrymore (half)
Spouse: Jeremy Thomas (March 20,1994 - Aprril 28,1994), Tom Green (2001-2002)
Claim to Fame: As Gertie in Spielberg's E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial (1982)

Drew Barrymore News

Contact
Drew Barrymore

Miss You Already

Miss You Already

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Wildflower

Wildflower

 

SALE (52% OFF)
$16.00
$7.74

Ever After: A Cinderella Story

Ever After: A Cinderella Story

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Blended (2014)

Blended (2014)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Miss You Already [DVD + Digital]

Miss You Already [DVD + Digital]

 

SALE (4% OFF)
$10.63
$10.24

The Babysitter

The Babysitter

 

$0.00

Never Been Kissed

Never Been Kissed

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Going the Distance

Going the Distance

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Little Girl Lost

Little Girl Lost

 

$7.99
$7.99

50 First Dates

50 First Dates

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99