Drew Carey

Drew Carey Profile

Full Name:Drew Carey - Contact Drew Carey
Birth Name:Drew Allison Carey
Famous As: Actor, comedian
Date of Birth: May 23, 1958
Place of Birth: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Light brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Lori Fetrick
Father: Lewis Carey (d. 1966)
Mother: Beulah Collingwood
Brother(s): Neal Carey (b. 1946), Roger Carey (b. 1952)
Education: Attended Mooney Junior High School
Attended Rhodes High School, Cleveland, OH
Attended Kent State University
Claim to Fame: As himself in sitcom The Drew Carey Show (1995-2004)

Drew Carey News

Contact
Drew Carey

The Drew Carey Show: Season 1

The Drew Carey Show: Season 1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.89
$12.89

The Drew Carey Show: TV Favorites Compilation

The Drew Carey Show: TV Favorites Compilation

 

SALE
$19.98

Dirty Jokes and Beer: Stories of the Unrefined

Dirty Jokes and Beer: Stories of the Unrefined

 

SALE (87% OFF)
$22.45
$2.97

Pilot

Pilot

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Lafflink Presents The Platinum Comedy Series, Vol. 5 - Drew Carey

Lafflink Presents The Platinum Comedy Series, Vol. 5 - Drew Carey

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Cleveland Rocks! Music From The Drew Carey Show

Cleveland Rocks! Music From The Drew Carey Show

 

SALE
$29.50

The Drew Carey Project: Volume 1

The Drew Carey Project: Volume 1

 

SALE (74% OFF)
$10.80
$2.81

The Drew Carey Project - Vol. 2

The Drew Carey Project - Vol. 2

 

SALE (82% OFF)
$14.75
$2.65

The Drew Carey Show - The Complete Season 1 [NON-USA Format / PAL / Region 4 Import - Australia]

The Drew Carey Show - The Complete Season 1 [NON-USA Format / PAL / Region 4 Import - Australia]

 

SALE
$40.38

Reason Saves Cleveland With Drew Carey

Reason Saves Cleveland With Drew Carey

 

SALE
$11.95