E 40

E 40 Profile

Full Name:E 40 - Contact E 40
Birth Name:Earl Stevens
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: November 15, 1967
Place of Birth: Vallejo, California, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Brother(s): D-Shot (rapper)
Sister(s): Suga-T (rapper)
Claim to Fame: EP The Mail Man (1994)

E 40 News

Contact
E 40

The D-Boy Diary (Deluxe Edition) [Explicit]

The D-Boy Diary (Deluxe Edition) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$18.99
$18.99

In A Major Way

In A Major Way

 

SALE
$1.95

My Ghetto Report Card (U.S. Explicit Version) [Explicit]

My Ghetto Report Card (U.S. Explicit Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49

Sharp On All 4 Corners (Deluxe Edition) [Explicit]

Sharp On All 4 Corners (Deluxe Edition) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$17.49
$17.49

U And Dat [Featuring T. Pain & Kandi Girl]

U And Dat [Featuring T. Pain & Kandi Girl]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The D-Boy Diary: Book 1 [Explicit]

The D-Boy Diary: Book 1 [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Tell Me When To Go [feat. Keak Da Sneak] [Explicit]

Tell Me When To Go [feat. Keak Da Sneak] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Sharp On All 4 Corners: Corner 1 [Explicit]

Sharp On All 4 Corners: Corner 1 [Explicit]

 

SALE
$10.49

Choices (Yup) [Explicit]

Choices (Yup) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Koch 7540040 Roller Chain Connector Link, 4-Pack, #40

Koch 7540040 Roller Chain Connector Link, 4-Pack, #40

 

SALE (63% OFF)
$5.85
$2.17