Eduardo Verastegui

Eduardo Verastegui Profile

Full Name:Eduardo Verastegui - Contact Eduardo Verastegui
Birth Name:Jos? Eduardo Ver?stegui C?rdoba
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: May 21, 1974
Place of Birth: Mante, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Height: 6' 0?
Nationality: Mexican
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Education: Attended Universidad Aut?noma de Tamaulipas, majoring in law
Claim to Fame: As Thomas Fuentes in Chasing Papi (2003)

Eduardo Verastegui News

The Butterfly Circus

The Butterfly Circus

 

SALE (39% OFF)
$11.41
$6.99

Bella

Bella

 

$0.00

Chasing Papi

Chasing Papi

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Todo va estar bien

Todo va estar bien

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Bella

Bella

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Eduardo Verastegui Poster Print, 22x34

Eduardo Verastegui Poster Print, 22x34

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.95
$7.95

Little Boy

Little Boy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Bella

Bella

 

SALE (37% OFF)
$6.98
$4.42

The Blood and the Rose

The Blood and the Rose

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.95
$19.95

La Sangre y La Rosa

La Sangre y La Rosa

 

SALE
$19.95