Edward Furlong

Edward Furlong Profile

Full Name:Edward Furlong - Contact Edward Furlong
Birth Name:Edward Walter Furlong
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: August 02, 1977
Place of Birth: Glendale, California, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Relationships: Soleil Moon Frye (actress), Jacqueline Domac (studio tutor, 1992 - 1999), Natasha Lyonne (actress, 1998 - 2000), Paris Hilton (actress), Jolene Blalock (actress), Megan Nicole Sheley
Father: Moises Torres (stepfather)
Mother: Elenor Torres
Brother(s): Bobby Torres (half-brother, younger)
Education: Attended Elliot Junior High School
Attended South Pasadena Junior High School (dropped out)
Claim to Fame: As John Connor in Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991)

Edward Furlong News

Contact
Edward Furlong

The Zombie King

The Zombie King

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

American Heart

American Heart

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

STITCH

STITCH

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

The Last Light

The Last Light

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Warriors of Terra

Warriors of Terra

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Absolute Killers

Absolute Killers

 

SALE (54% OFF)
$8.56
$3.94

Lord of the Freaks

Lord of the Freaks

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Brainscan

Brainscan

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Awakened

Awakened

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Detroit Rock City

Detroit Rock City

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99