Edward Norton

Edward Norton Profile

Full Name:Edward Norton - Contact Edward Norton
Birth Name:Edward James Norton Jr.
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: August 18, 1969
Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Relationships: Courtney Love (singer, 1996 - 1998), Salma Hayek (actress, 1999 - 2003)
Father: Edward M. Norton, Jr.
Mother: Robin Norton (d. 1997)
Brother(s): James Norton (younger)
Sister(s): Molly Norton (younger)
Education: Graduated from Wilde Lake High School in 1987
Graduated from Yale University in 1991 with a B.A. in history
Claim to Fame: As Aaron Stampler in Primal Fear (1996)

Edward Norton News

Contact
Edward Norton

The Illusionist

The Illusionist

 

$0.00

Pride and Glory

Pride and Glory

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Primal Fear

Primal Fear

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Bustin' Down the Door

Bustin' Down the Door

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

American History X

American History X

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Stone

Stone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Score

The Score

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

25th Hour

25th Hour

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Painted Veil (2007)

The Painted Veil (2007)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Rounders

Rounders

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99