Elisabeth Shue

Elisabeth Shue Profile

Full Name:Elisabeth Shue - Contact Elisabeth Shue
Birth Name:Elisabeth Judson Shue
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 06, 1963
Place of Birth: Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Val Kilmer (actor)
Father: James Shue
Mother: Anne Wells Shue
Brother(s): Andrew Shue (actor, b. Feb 20, 1967), William Shue (medical student, d. 1988), John Shue (acquisitio
Spouse: Davis Guggenheim (director, since 1994)
Son(s): Miles William (b. 11/11/97)
Daughter(s): Stella Street (b. 03/19/01), Agnes Charles Guggenheim (06/18/06)
Education: Graduated from Columbia High School
Attended Wellesley College, majoring in Government
Graduated from Harvard College with a degree in Government in 2000
Claim to Fame: As Sera in Leaving Las Vegas (1995)

Elisabeth Shue News

Contact
Elisabeth Shue

Palmetto

Palmetto

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Waking Madison

Waking Madison

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Leaving Las Vegas

Leaving Las Vegas

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

What Has Fame Done To Rob Corddry?

What Has Fame Done To Rob Corddry?

 

$0.00

First Born

First Born

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Molly

Molly

 

$3.98
$3.98

Don McKay

Don McKay

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Leaving Las Vegas

Leaving Las Vegas

 

SALE (44% OFF)
$9.50
$5.33

Gracie

Gracie

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Adventures In Babysitting

Adventures In Babysitting

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99